Forderung

Single

Die Ranglistenregeln findet ihr hier

1
210
Orthaber
Florian
2
190
Rexeis
Maria
3
140
Herunter
Michael
4
140
Haslwanter
Patrick
5
130
Fuchs
Philipp
6
90
Klug
Franz
7
90
Popotnig
Jürgen
8
50
Reinbacher
Julius
9
50
Reich
Fritz
10
30
Muralter
Walter
11
20
Dohr
Michael
12
10
Bonstingl
Johannes
13
10
Kürzl
Andreas
14
10
Kuperion
Ernst
15
0
Hiden
Sandro
16
0
Rexeis
Walter
17
0
Haring
Stefan
18
0
Schulter
Anton
19
0
Juritsch
Michael
20
0
Inninger
Sandra
21
0
Gruber
Christian
22
0
Pucher
Raphael
23
0
Putz-Machater
Matthias
24
0
Gruber
Silke
25
0
Flori
Klemens
26
0
Wölkart
Walter
27
0
Schachner
Sonja
28
0
Rosenberger
Mathias
29
0
Knopper
Bianca
30
0
Perscha
Doris
31
0
Fink
Jürgen
32
0
Popotnig
Brigitte
33
0
Valenta
Harald
34
0
Eren
Filiz
35
0
Fürst
Tamara
36
0
Wölkart
Wolfgang
37
0
Donauer
Leon
38
0
König
Wolfgang
39
0
Resch
Walter
40
0
Tomaschitz
Philipp
41
0
Nell
Gregor
42
0
Primus
Martina
43
0
Kiefer
Peter
44
0
Lazarus
Simon
45
0
Hendler
Marc
46
0
Wippel
Engelbert
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55

Spieltermine (3)

HerausfordererGegnerTermin/Ergebnis
Philipp Fuchs
Platz 5 (60 Punkte)
gegenWalter Muralter
Platz 10 (10 Punkte)
25. Juli 2024, 08:00 Uhr
15. Juli 2024, 19:44 Uhr
Maria Rexeis
Platz 1 (100 Punkte)
gegenMichael Dohr
Platz 11 (10 Punkte)
17. Juli 2024, 17:00 Uhr
05. Juli 2024, 20:52 Uhr
Wolfgang König
Platz 38 (10 Punkte)
gegenJohannes Bonstingl
Platz 12 (10 Punkte)
01. Juli 2024, 18:00 Uhr
23. Juni 2024, 17:44 Uhr

Forderungen (2)

HerausfordererGegnerForderungstermin
Fritz Reich
Platz 9 (20 Punkte)
gegenMathias Rosenberger
Platz 28 (10 Punkte)
14. Juli 2024, 08:58 Uhr
Gregor Nell
Platz 41 (10 Punkte)
gegenJulius Reinbacher
Platz 8 (30 Punkte)
04. Juli 2024, 19:17 Uhr

Ergebnisse (53)

HerausfordererGegnerErgebnis
Philipp Fuchs
Platz 4 (70 Punkte)
gegenPatrick Haslwanter
Platz 7 (40 Punkte)
2:6, 0:6
15. Juli 2024, 18:00 Uhr
15. Juli 2024, 19:41 Uhr
Fritz Reich
Platz 9 (20 Punkte)
gegenPhilipp Tomaschitz
Platz 40 (10 Punkte)
6:0, 6:0 Aufgabe Philipp Tomaschitz
09. Juli 2024, 18:00 Uhr
14. Juli 2024, 08:58 Uhr
Florian Orthaber
Platz 3 (80 Punkte)
gegenPhilipp Fuchs
Platz 4 (70 Punkte)
6:0, 6:1
11. Juli 2024, 17:38 Uhr
Peter Kiefer
Platz 43 (10 Punkte)
gegenFlorian Orthaber
Platz 3 (80 Punkte)
2:6, 2:6
11. Juli 2024, 16:00 Uhr
11. Juli 2024, 17:34 Uhr
Philipp Fuchs
Platz 3 (80 Punkte)
gegenMaria Rexeis
Platz 4 (70 Punkte)
2:6, 1:6
05. Juli 2024, 17:00 Uhr
05. Juli 2024, 18:56 Uhr
weitere Spiele

neutralisierte Spieler (1)

SpielerRückkehr spätestens
Marc Hendler
Platz 45
21. Juli 2024, 00:00 Uhr
  • Taxi Prall
  • Friseur-Steinbauer
  • TDP - Textildruckprofi
  • SECURA
  • S-VERSICHERUNG
  • Grünes Kreuz Steiermark
  • STMKSPK
  • Chili-Küchen
  • Liebessinn
  • Blue-Sky
  • Bonstingl-Heizung
  • TennisMOL