Forderung

Mixed Doppel

 Die Ranglistenregeln findet ihr hier

1
180
Wagner A.
Gruber C.
2
100
Rexeis M.
Fuchs P.
3
100
Dohr M.
Gössler W.
4
90
Hartbauer C.
Maier R.
5
90
Knopper M.
Knopper C.
6
80
Wölkart C.
Wölkart W.
7
70
Reinbacher S.
Reinbacher G.
8
60
Pflanzl E.
Pucher J.
9
50
Pucher K.
Reicher R.
10
50
Knopper B.
Reinbacher J.
11
20
Bretterklieber M.
Fink J.
12
10
Eren F.
Herunter M.
13
0
Rosenberger C.
Gruber H.
14
0
Schulter A.
Schulter A.
15
0
Gruber S.
Fabian J.
16
0
Fabian L.
Bretterklieber N.
17
0
Schachner S.
Pauer S.
18
0
Muralter I.
Muralter W.
19
0
Perscha D.
Lilleg R.
20
0
Wölkart W.
Inninger S.
21
0
Orthaber F.
Rastl K.
22
0
Klug S.
Klug S.
23
24
25
26
27
28

Spieltermine (5)

HerausfordererGegnerTermin/Ergebnis
Dohr M./Gössler W.
Platz 3 (80 Punkte)
gegenKnopper M./Knopper C.
Platz 5 (60 Punkte)
23. Juni 2024, 16:00 Uhr
10. Juni 2024, 20:14 Uhr
Knopper B./Reinbacher J.
Platz 9 (20 Punkte)
gegenEren F./Herunter M.
Platz 11 (10 Punkte)
28. Juni 2024, 16:00 Uhr
10. Juni 2024, 09:09 Uhr
Reinbacher S./Reinbacher G.
Platz 6 (50 Punkte)
gegenPucher K./Reicher R.
Platz 8 (30 Punkte)
19. Juni 2024, 19:00 Uhr
10. Juni 2024, 08:16 Uhr
Bretterklieber M./Fink J.
Platz 10 (10 Punkte)
gegenWölkart C./Wölkart W.
Platz 5 (60 Punkte)
20. Juni 2024, 18:00 Uhr
10. Juni 2024, 07:15 Uhr
Orthaber F./Rastl K.
Platz 20 (10 Punkte)
gegenRexeis M./Fuchs P.
Platz 2 (90 Punkte)
24. Juni 2024, 17:00 Uhr
01. Juni 2024, 03:01 Uhr

Forderungen (1)

HerausfordererGegnerForderungstermin
Wagner A./Gruber C.
Platz 1 (100 Punkte)
gegenSchachner S./Pauer S.
Platz 17 (10 Punkte)
10. Juni 2024, 20:19 Uhr

Ergebnisse (27)

HerausfordererGegnerErgebnis
Dohr M./Gössler W.
Platz 22 (10 Punkte)
gegenWagner A./Gruber C.
Platz 1 (100 Punkte)
6:0, 6:1
10. Juni 2024, 18:00 Uhr
10. Juni 2024, 20:11 Uhr
Knopper B./Reinbacher J.
Platz 10 (10 Punkte)
gegenPucher K./Reicher R.
Platz 8 (30 Punkte)
6:2, 6:2
09. Juni 2024, 16:00 Uhr
09. Juni 2024, 17:41 Uhr
Knopper B./Reinbacher J.
Platz 22 (10 Punkte)
gegenBretterklieber M./Fink J.
Platz 9 (20 Punkte)
7:5, 6:2
27. Mai 2024, 18:00 Uhr
27. Mai 2024, 19:40 Uhr
Pucher K./Reicher R.
Platz 7 (40 Punkte)
gegenWölkart C./Wölkart W.
Platz 8 (30 Punkte)
3:6, 6:1, 4:6
24. Mai 2024, 19:00 Uhr
24. Mai 2024, 21:10 Uhr
Pucher K./Reicher R.
Platz 14 (10 Punkte)
gegenBretterklieber M./Fink J.
Platz 6 (50 Punkte)
6:4, 6:4
22. Mai 2024, 17:00 Uhr
22. Mai 2024, 19:00 Uhr
weitere Spiele

neutralisierte Spieler (1)

SpielerRückkehr spätestens
Hartbauer C./Maier R.
Platz 4
20. Juni 2024, 00:00 Uhr
  • Taxi Prall
  • TDP - Textildruckprofi
  • STMKSPK
  • Blue-Sky
  • Liebessinn
  • Chili-Küchen
  • SECURA
  • Friseur-Steinbauer
  • Bonstingl-Heizung
  • TennisMOL
  • S-VERSICHERUNG
  • Grünes Kreuz Steiermark