Reservierung Freiluft

  • S-VERSICHERUNG
  • STMKSPK
  • S-VERSICHERUNG
  • STMKSPK
  • S-VERSICHERUNG
  • STMKSPK
  • S-VERSICHERUNG
  • STMKSPK
  • S-VERSICHERUNG
  • STMKSPK
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Nell D.
Reinbacher J., Rexeis M.
Wölkart W.
Reicher A., Gössler W.
Forderung
Wagner A., Gruber C., Gössler W., Dohr M.
Klug F.
Wieser G., Reich F.
Newcomer Training
Fürst T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Bretterklieber A., Muralter W.
Abo
Klug S., Meister F., Rexeis W., Sommer W., Handler G., Resch W.
Gruber C., Wölkart W., Pucher J., Knopper C.
Absenger A., Kahr m., Absenger K.
Absenger A., Kahr m., Absenger K.
Kindertraining
Kindertraining
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Fuchs P.
Gruber E., Primus E., Rexeis M., Gastspieler
Forderung
Herunter M., Popotnig J.
Muralter W., Bretterklieber A.
Reinbacher J., Lazarus S.
Damentraining
Muralter W.
Muralter W.
Pucher R.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Hendler M., Fuchs P.
Forderung
Orthaber F., Nell G.
Muhrer M., Kuperion M.
Bretterklieber E.
Bretterklieber E.
Fuchs P., Hendler M.
Herrentraining
Prochno J.
Primus E., Primus M.
Primus E.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Kürzl A., Reich F.
Reinbacher J., Dohr M.
Damen +35 vs. SV Leibnitz-Tennis 1
Forderung
Reich F., Kürzl A.
Wally M., Gastspieler
Damen +35 vs. SV Leibnitz-Tennis 1
Wieser G., Gastspieler
Damen +35 vs. SV Leibnitz-Tennis 1
Pucher K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Gastspieler
Theuermann J., Dohr M.
Deutschmann K.
Damen allg. 1 vs. SG ESV Bruck/M - TC Kindberg 2
Bretterklieber M., Knopper B.
König B., König M.
König W., Dohr M.
Damen allg. 1 vs. SG ESV Bruck/M - TC Kindberg 2
Kummer P., Lilleg R.
Langkamp N., Gastspieler
Schachner S.
Damen allg. 1 vs. SG ESV Bruck/M - TC Kindberg 2
Gruber C., Gruber S.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Herren allg. 2 vs. SG Deutschlandsberg 3
Bonstingl J.
Herren allg. 2 vs. SG Deutschlandsberg 3
Herren allg. 2 vs. SG Deutschlandsberg 3
Eren F., Zötsch V.
Prochno J., Prochno D.
Prochno J., Prochno L.
Haslwanter E., Haslwanter A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
Kinder bis 14,99 Jahre
  • Chili-Küchen
  • STMKSPK
  • TennisMOL
  • Grünes Kreuz Steiermark
  • TDP - Textildruckprofi
  • Friseur-Steinbauer
  • Liebessinn
  • S-VERSICHERUNG
  • Bonstingl-Heizung
  • SECURA
  • Taxi Prall
  • Blue-Sky